AGE DIVISIONS
Pride XXV
Age Divisions    Brackets    Competitors    Contact Us    Event Details    Register    Results    Schedule    Skill Levels    Weight Divisions

Good luck to all of the Competitors, Coaches, and Parents!!


We have done our best to provide you with the most accurate information.
If you have questions, please let us know and we will get back to you as soon as possible.
GenderNameStarting Birth YearEnding Birth Year
KIDSMighty Mite 120152015
KIDSMighty Mite 220142014
KIDSMighty Mite 320132013
KIDSPee Wee 120122012
KIDSPee Wee 220112011
KIDSPee Wee 320102010
KIDSJunior 120092009
KIDSJunior 220082008
KIDSJunior 320072007
GirlsTeen 120062006
GirlsTeen 220052005
GirlsTeen 320042004
BoysTeen 120062006
BoysTeen 220052005
BoysTeen 320042004
FemaleJuvenile20032002
FemaleAdult20011990
FemaleMaster 11989---
MaleJuvenile20032002
MaleAdult20011990
MaleMaster 119891984
MaleMaster 219831979
MaleMaster 319781974
MaleMaster 419731969
MaleMaster 519681964
MaleMaster 61963---