AGE DIVISIONS
Pride XXV
Age Divisions    Brackets    Competitors    Contact Us    Event Details    Register    Results    Schedule    Skill Levels    Weight Divisions

Good luck to all of the Competitors, Coaches, and Parents!!


We have done our best to provide you with the most accurate information.
If you have questions, please let us know and we will get back to you as soon as possible.
GenderNameStarting Birth YearEnding Birth Year
KIDSMighty Mite 120142014
KIDSMighty Mite 220132013
KIDSMighty Mite 320122012
KIDSPee Wee 120112011
KIDSPee Wee 220102010
KIDSPee Wee 320092009
KIDSJunior 120082008
KIDSJunior 220072007
KIDSJunior 320062006
GirlsTeen 120052005
GirlsTeen 220042004
GirlsTeen 320032003
BoysTeen 120052005
BoysTeen 220042004
BoysTeen 320032003
FemaleJuvenile20022001
FemaleAdult20001989
FemaleMaster 11988---
MaleJuvenile20022001
MaleAdult20001989
MaleMaster 119881983
MaleMaster 219821978
MaleMaster 319771973
MaleMaster 419721968
MaleMaster 519671963
MaleMaster 61962---